For the organiser's report in adobe acrobat reader format, click here.
For the complete results in adobe format, click here.

Trophies and Medallions:
The advertised tie-break methods (1. Cumulative, 2. Bucholtz, 3. Performance of Opposition) as shown on the Individual Standings for each section were used to break ties for trophies.

Gift Certificates
[redeemed at Chess'n Math]:
Players with the same tournament score receive the same amount in gift certificates.
Player numbers shown refer to the Individual Standings for the section

Individual Prizes: Total $1680 [plus trophies and medallions]

 

 
Championship Intermediate Beginner
1. Glinert, Stephen $ 80
University of Toronto Schools
1. Cosma, Mihai $ 100
Bell HS Ottawa
1. Lepitchev, Velislav $ 100
Port Credit SS Mississauga
2. Gurevich, Artem $ 80
Northview Heights SS Toronto
2. Chan, York $ 30
Albert College Belleville
2. Yeung, Christopher $ 30
Upper Canada College Toronto
3. Wang, Haoyuan $ 30
Forest Hill CI Toronto
3. Wan, Michael $ 30
University of Toronto Schools
3. Lau, Michael $ 30
Northview Heights SS Toronto
4. Hemmati-Barogh, Yashar $ 30
Stephen Leacock CI Toronto
4. Chan, Jason $ 30
Zion Heights JHS Toronto
4. Joshi, Mukul $ 30
Westdale SS Hamilton
5. Vassanji, Anil $ 30
University of Toronto Schools
5. Yu, Jeffrey $ 30
Claude Watson School for the Arts Toronto
5. Nguyen, Toan $ 30
Northview Heights SS Toronto
  6. Meyer, Kiel $ 30
Albert College Belleville
6. Peiris, Kelum $ 30
Centennial CVI Guelph
  7. Freger, Sasha $ 30
Upper Canada College Toronto
7. Nguyen, Cuong $ 30
Port Credit SS Mississauga
  8. Su–Wu, Sterling $ 30
Albert College Belleville
8. Sriskandharajan, Gavascar $ 30
Emery CI Toronto
 
Top Girl
55. Cehovin, Adria $ 15
Leamington DSS Leamington
66. Ahuja, Sonia $ 15
Leamington DSS Leamington
70. Smith, Stephanie $ 15
Seneca Hill PS Toronto
Top Girl
27. Biswal, Devyani $ 15
École Catholique Cathédrale Kingston 29. Lankage, Sashi $ 15
Seneca Hill PS Toronto
Grade 13
13. Guttman, Richard $15
William Lyon Mackenzie CI Toronto 23. Lam, Sammy $15
St Andrew's College Aurora
25. Iqbal, Shan $15
Stephen Leacock CI Toronto
Grade 13
23. Yip, Johnny $ 15
Grenville Christian Coll. Brockville
24. Hasan, Taha $ 15
Emery CI Toronto
Grade 13
9. Nguyen, Robert $ 15
Jarvis CI Toronto
Grade 12
10. Fussek, Jacob $15
North Park SS Brampton
11. Palmer, Jordan $15
Westdale SS Hamilton
14. Chan, Peter $15
University of Toronto Schools
Grade 12
11. Nguyen, Thang $ 15
Northview Heights SS Toronto
12. Maguire, Matt $ 15
Albert College Belleville
13. Iqbal, Waqas $ 15
Northview Heights SS Toronto
Grade 12
14. Rahimian, Siavash $ 15
Northview Heights SS Toronto
22. Puzanov, Benjamin $ 15
Albert College Belleville
Grade 11
12. Teh, Kevin $15
Stephen Leacock CI Toronto
18. Hassan, Hassan $15
Stephen Leacock CI Toronto
Grade 11
34. Khan, Monasin $ 15
Satec @ W.A. Porter CI Toronto
37. Tchebotarev, Gleb $ 15 Northview Heights SS Toronto
45. Sadro, Amir $ 15
Brébeuf College School Toronto
Grade 11
12. Lipson, Alex $ 15
Upper Canada College Toronto
24. Burdyna, Kamil $ 15
Archbishop Romero SS Toronto
26. Pilgun, Nikita $ 15
Archbishop Romero SS Toronto
Grade 10
6. Miller, Yevgeni $15
Northview Heights SS Toronto
Grade 10
10. Wu, Adrian $ 15
St Patrick SS Toronto
16. Fulmyk, Wojtek $ 15
St Joan of Arc SS Maple
21. Wong, Jordan Chris $ 15
Satec @ W.A. Porter CI Toronto
Grade 10
17. Gamez, Mark $ 15
St Ignatius of Loyola SS Oakville
36. Takla, Michael $ 15
Francis Libermann HS Toronto
39. Hasan, Ali $ 15
Emery CI Toronto
43. Kuysten, Kris $ 15
Monarch Park CI Toronto
46. Kwan, Jason $ 15
St Patrick SS Toronto
48. Li, Zhuohan $ 15
Satec @ W.A. Porter CI Toronto
Grade 9
8. Cai, Allan $15
Westmount CI Thornhill
Grade 9
22. Cheung, Timothy $ 15
Zion Heights JHS Toronto
25. Turner, Scott $ 15
John Diefenbaker SS Hanover
Grade 9
13. Ruttkay, Ondrej $ 15
Francis Libermann HS Toronto
15. Nguyen, Yinh $ 15
Chaminade College School Toronto
16. Sundaram, Ramabadhran $ 15 Chaminade College School Toronto
18. Wang, Joshua $ 15
Centennial CVI Guelph
20. Storrar, Jonathan $ 15
Albert College Belleville
23. Eisen, Nathan $ 15
Niagara Christian Coll. Fort Erie
Grades 8 – 4
7. Panjwani, Raja $15 [Grade 5]
Winston Churchill PS Kingston
9. Chan, Walter $15 [Grade 8]
Upper Canada College Toronto
Grades 8 – 2
9. Ho, Patricia $ 15 [Grade 6]
Seneca Hill PS Toronto
15. Ho, Martin $ 15 [Grade 6]
Seneca Hill PS Toronto
19. Fan, Brendan $ 15 [Grade 2]
Children's Montessori Indep. School Toronto
20. Juma, Sadiq $ 15 [Grade 8]
Dr Marion Hilliard Sr PS Toronto
Grades 8 – 2
19. Biswal, Divajyoti $ 15 [Grade 2]
École Catholique Cathédrale Kingston 21. Wilkes, Robin $ 15 [Grade 7]
Albert College Belleville
Championship Intermediate Beginner

Team Prizes: Total $ 1120 plus trophies and medallions. Total Gift Certificates: $ 2800.

For players' names, see the complete TEAM STANDINGS below.

Combined Championship Intermediate Beginner
1. NorthviewHeights SS Toronto (NHSS) 14
$ 90

1. University of Toronto Schools (UTS) 11½
$ 100

1. Albert College
Belleville (AC) 14
$ 100
1. Northview Heights SS Toronto (NHSS) 14
$ 90
2. University of Toronto Schools (UTS) 14
$ 90
2. Northview Heights SS Toronto (NHSS) 11
$ 75
2. University of Toronto Schools (UTS) 13
$ 75
2. Port Credit SS Mississauga (PCSS) 14
$ 90
3. Upper Canada College Toronto (UCC) 13½
$ 50
3. Stephen Leacock CI Toronto (SLCI) 10
$ 50
3. Bell HS
Ottawa (BHS) 12½
$ 50
3. Centennial CVI
Guelph (CCVI) 13
$ 50
4. Westdale SS
Hamilton (WSS) 11
$ 35
4. Westdale SS
Hamilton (WSS) 8½
$ 35
4. Northview Heights SS Toronto (NHSS) 12
$ 35
4.Albert College
Belleville (AC) 12
$ 35
  5. Upper Canada College
Toronto (UCC) 8½
$ 35
  5. ArchbishopRomero SS Toronto (ARSS) 12
$ 35

 

TEAM STANDINGS

For individual players' scores, check the individual standings. Player numbers refer to these.
For all teams, the top three players are shown here; players tied for 3rd are shown in brackets.
Combined Teams: Players are listed in order: Championship, Intermediate, Beginner. Players shown in brackets had the same score as the player counted.

1. NorthviewHeights SS Toronto (NHSS) 14
2. Gurevich, Artem
11.Nguyen, Thang
3. Lau, Michael
(5.Nguyen, Toan)
1. University of Toronto Schools (UTS) 11½
1. Glinert, Stephen
5. Vassanji, Anil
14. Chan, Peter
1. Albert College
Belleville (AC) 14
2. Chan, York
6. Mayer, Kiel
12. Maguire, Matt
1. Northview Heights SS Toronto (NHSS) 14
3. Lau, Michael
5. Nguyen, Tuan
14. Rahimian, Siavash
2. University of Toronto Schools (UTS) 14
1. Glinert, Stephen
3. Wan, Michael
10. Ng, Gary
2. Northview Hts SS Toronto (NHSS) 11
2. Gurevich, Artem
6. Miller, Yevgeni
16. Nemati, Omid
2. University of Toronto Schools (UTS) 13
3. Wan, Michael
14. Kershaw, Stephen
17. Manea, Alexandre
2. Port Credit SS
Mississauga (PCSS) 14
1. Lepitchev, Velislav
7. Nguyen, Cuong
47. Awad, Mohamed
3. Upper Canada College Toronto (UCC) 13½
9. Chan, Walter
7. Freger, Sasha
2. Yeung, Christopher
3. Stephen Leacock CI Toronto (SLCI) 10 4.HemmatiBarogh,Yashar
12. Teh, Kevin
18. Hassan, Hassan
3. Bell HS
Ottawa (BHS) 12½
1. Cosma, Mihai
26. Hay, Andrew
29. Luk, William
(33. Chiu, Kyle)
3. Centennial CVI
Guelph (CCVI) 13
6. Peiris, Kelum
16. Sundaram, Ramabadhran
18. Wang, Joshua
4. Westdale SS
Hamilton (WSS) 13½
11. Palmer, Jordan
(15. Mehta, Gy)
38. Almas, Andrew
4. Joshi, Mukul
4. Westdale SS
Hamilton (WSS) 8½
11. Palmer, Jordan
15. Mehta, Gy
22. Bardetsky, Dennis
4. Northview Heights SS Toronto (NHSS) 12
11. Nguyen, Thang
13. Iqbal, Waqas
27. Kop, Michael
4.Albert College
Belleville (AC) 12
20. Storrar, Jonathan
21. Wilkes, Robin
22. Puzanov, Benjamin
5. St Andrew's College Aurora (SAC) 10½
23. Lam, Sammy
8. Su-Wu, Sterling
42. Lau, Tony
5.Upper Canada College Toronto (UCC) 8½
9. Chan, Walter
17. Lambruschini, Alex
26. Mills, Morgon
5. Upper Canada College Toronto (UCC) 11½
7. Freger, Sasha
30. Salzman, Mark
39. Lui, Theodore
5. Archbishop Romero SS Toronto (ARSS) 12
24. Burdyna, Kamil
25. Yonzon, Adam
26. Pilgun, Nikita
6. Seneca Hill PS Toronto (SHPS) 10½
21. Smith, Hazel
9. Ho, Patricia
29. Lankage, Sashi
6.William Lyon Mackenzie CI Toronto (WLMCI) 7
13. Guttman,Richard
28. Oziel, Leon
35. Oziel, Avi
6. Zion Heights JHS Toronto (ZHJHS) 11½
4. Chan, Jason
22. Cheung, Timothy
57. Lankage, Dinush
6. University of Toronto Schools (UTS) 11½
10. Ng, Gary
28. Lo, David
30. Karmali, Jamil
7. Stephen Leacock CI Toronto (SLCI) 10½
4. Hemmat-Barogh,Yashar 32. Sharma, Rahul
34. Sivakumaran, A.
(38. Sakhuja, Akshay)
7. North Park SS Brampton (NPSS) 5½
10. Fussek, Jacob
27. Law, Hansen
44. Kalobi, Amandeep.
7. Seneca Hill PS
Toronto (SHPS) 11
9. Ho, Patricia
15. Ho, Martin
52. Lai, Matthew
7. Chaminade College School Toronto (CCS) 9½ 15. Nguyen, Vinh
45. Cidade, Danny
53. Di Prizio, William
8. Emery CI
Toronto (ECI) 10½
34. Truong, Huy
24. Hasan, Taha
(31. Truong, William)
8. Sriskandharajan, G.
(End of Championship Teams) 8. Emery CI
Toronto (ECI) 10
24. Hasan, Taha
31. Truong, William
35. Pham, Tri
(44. Tota, Allan Dean)
8. Jarvis CI Toronto (JCI) 9½
9. Nguyen, Robert
52. Hamdard, Kanishka
55. Faroo, Hashim
9.StIgnatius ofLoyolaSS Oakville (SILSS) 8
30. Guédez, Arturo
71. Ahn, Raphael
17. Gamez, Mark
  9. Francis LibermannHS Toronto (FLHS) 10
18. D'Costa, Elton
42. Almeida, Ian
48. Reynoso, Ralph
9. Grenville Christian Coll Brockville (GCC) 9
40. Clark, Chris
41. Tang, Tenny
57. Ashley, Chris
10. Chaminade College School Toronto (CCS) 8 43. Kryvoshlyk, Yuriy
49. Penniston, Anthony 15. Nguyen, Vinh
  10SATEC@WAPorterCI Toronto (SATEC) 9½
21. Wong, Jordan Chris
34. Khan, Monasin
69. Bhagani, Sunil M.
10. Stephen Leacock CI Toronto (SLCI) 8
34. Sivakumaran, Arunan
38. Sakhuja, Akshay
58. Liu, Shao Nan
(65. Xie, Liezhao)
(71. Bhana, Bashir)
11. Brébeuf College Sch Toronto (BC) 8
29. Tsung, Timothy
45. Sadro, Amir
44. Roh, Anthony
  11. Stephen Leacock CI Toronto (SLCI) 9
32. Sharma, Rahul
36. Lam, Eddie
51. Ma, Daniel
(56. Sharma, Mohit K.) (58. Patel, Rushang)
11. Niagara Christian Coll Fort Erie (NCC) 8
23. Eisen, Nathan
59. Lee, Terry
67. Vanderlaan, Devin
End of Combined Teams   12. Brébeuf College Sch Toronto (BC) 7½
45. Sadro, Amir
50. Ng, Kasper
63. Chong, Michael
12. Brébeuf College School Toronto (BC) 7½
44. Roh, Anthony
54. Fok, Felix
72. Lee, James
    13. Leamington DSS 7½ Leamington (LDSS)
47. Bridgman, Ed
55. Cehovin, Adria
66. Ahuja, Sonja
13. ES Georges–P–Vanier Hamilton (ESGPV) 6½
31. Wilson, James
75. Fazari, Jonathan
81. Dunn, Kevin
    14. Grenville Christian College Brockville 7
23. Yip, Johnny
67. Lin, Sam
78. Hilliard, Myles
14. William Beatty PS
Parry Sound (WBPS) 6
35. Smith, Justin
74. Howe, Evan
79. Hollingsworth,Joel

Total # of Teams: 47

Schools with teams: 27

  15. Chaminade College School (Toronto) 5½
49. Penniston, Anthony
74. Morales, Roberto
75. Srichandrarajah,Arasan
(End of Beginner Teams)

Total # of Schools: 50

  (End of Intermediate Teams)  
Total Teams: 11 7 15 14
Combined Teams Championship Intermediate Beginner

The total number of teams was 41. There were 27 schools (out of the 53 schools which sent players) which had at least 3 players (in one section or one in each of the 3 sections) to make a team. The remaining 26 schools either had only 1 or 2 players entered or had only 1 or 2 players in only 2 sections.

 

TEAM CODES

AC
Albert College
Belleville
ECI
Emery CI
Toronto
NHSS
Northview Heights SS
Toronto
STMSS
St Thomas More SS
Hamilton
ARSS
Archbishop Romero SS
Toronto
ESEB
ES Étienne Brûlé
Toronto
NPSS
North Park SS
Brampton
TABHS
Thomas A Blakelock HS
Oakville
BHS
Bell HS
Ottawa
FHCI
Forest Hill CI
Toronto
OJPS
Oakridge Junior PS
Toronto
UCC
Upper Canada College
Toronto
BC
Brébeuf College School
Toronto
FLHS
Francis Libermann HS
Toronto
PCSS
Port Credit SS
Mississauga
UTS
University of Toronto Schools, Toronto
ECC
ÉC Cathédrale
Kingston
ESGPV
ES Georges-P-Vanier
Hamilton
PSHS
Parry Sound HS
Parry Sound
WBPS
William Beatty PS
Parry Sound
CCVI
Centennial CVI
Guelph
GCC
Grenville Christian College
Brockville
SAC
St Andrew's College
Aurora
WCI
Westmount CI
Thornhill
CCS
Chaminade College School, Toronto
HDHS
Harrow DHS
Harrow
SATEC
Satec@W.A.Porter CI
Toronto
WCPS
Winston Churchill PS
Kingston
CMIS
(The)Children's Montessori Indep. School
Toronto
JCI
Jarvis CI
Toronto
SHPS
Seneca Hill PS
Toronto
WLMCI
William Lyon Mackenzie CI
Toronto
CVMS
Cummer Valley MS
Toronto
JDSS
John Diefenbaker SS
Hanover
SILSS
St Ignatius of Loyola SS
Oakville
WS
Wabaseemoong School
White Dog
CWSA
Claude Watson School for the Arts, Toronto
LBS
Leo Baeck School
Toronto
SJAMS
Sir John A Macdonald SS
Hamilton
WSS
Westdale SS
Hamilton
DCPS
Duke of Connaught PS
Toronto
LDSS
Leamington DSS
Leamington
SJASS
St Joan of Arc SS
Maple
ZHJHS
Zion Heights JHS
Toronto
DMHPS
Doctor Marion Hilliard PS
Toronto
MPCI
Monarch Park CI
Toronto
SLCI
Stephen Leacock CI
Toronto
 
DPS
Dunlace PS
Toronto
NCC
Niagara Christian College
Fort Erie
SPSS
St Patrick SS
Toronto
Total: 50 schools

 

INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS

All individual standings can be seen (in rating order, not tie-break order), along with the players' performance and new CFC ratings, on the website of the Chess Federation of Canada: chess.ca (see Links page). Look under crosstables Ontario.

Players' Chess'n Math ratings can be checked at chess-math.org (see Links page). Look in the alphabetical
Ontario list, or type the name in the search box.


CHAMPIONSHIP SECTION

For TEAM Codes, see the table above the Individual Standings.

+ win, - loss, = draw ; Brks (Tiebreak methods): 1 Cumulative........ 2 Solkoff......... 3 Performance of Opposition

B 1 bye...... F 0 forfeit....... H ½ bye....... U 0 bye....... X 1 forfeit

Name........................................... team.... grade... rating... rd 1.. rd 2.. rd 3.. rd 4.. rd 5.. TOTAL Brks1 Brks2 Brks3
1 GLINERT Stephen.....................UTS...... 12........ 2362.... + 39 ...+ 9 ...+ 4... = 2... + 6...... .....14.0.... 17.0.. 1956.0
2 GUREVICH Artem.....................NHSS.. 12........ 2303.... + 23... + 15.. + 8.. = 1... + 7...... .....14.0.... 17.0.. 1926.0
3 WANG Haoyuan........................FHCI.... 09........ 2155.... + 24... + 21.. = 7.. = 6.. + 12..... 4 ........12.5.... 15.0.. 1832.5
4 HEMMATI-BAROGH Yashar...SLCI.... 13......... 2046.... + 32... + 14.. - 1... + 17 + 13.... 4 .........12.0... 15.5.. 1761.0
5 VASSANJI Anil.........................UTS...... 10......... 2007.... + 36... + 25.. - 6... + 26 + 11.... 4 ........12.0... 12.0.. 1656.5
6 MILLER Evgeni..........................NHSS... 10......... 2133.... + 17.. + 13.. + 5... = 3... - 1..... ......13.0... 18.5.. 1943.5
7 PANJWANI Raja......................WCPS... 05......... 1870.... + 30.. + 28... = 3.. + 19. - 2..... .....12.5.... 15.0.. 1784.0
8 CAI Allan...................................WCI...... 09......... 2053.... + 41.. + 12... - 2... = 11. + 19.. ......11.0... 14.0.. 1778.5
9 CHAN Walter.............................UCC..... 08........ 1782.... + 34.... - 1.... H---. + 16. + 22.. ........9.5... 12.0.. 1758.5
10 FUSSEK Jacob.........................NPSS... 12......... unr....... = 22... - 20.. + 41.. + 37. + 21.. ........8.5... 10.5.. 1541.0
11 PALMER Jordan.......................WSS.... 12......... 1556.... + 35... = 18.. + 20.. = 8.... - 5.... 3 .........11.0.. 15.0.. 1668.5
12 TEH Kevin.................................SLCI.... 11........ 1653..... + 31.... - 8... + 29.. + 14.. - 3.... 3 .........10.0.. 14.5.. 1703.0
13 GUTTMAN Richard.................WLMCI. 13........ 1646.... + 43.... - 6... + 42.. + 25.. - 4.... 3 .........10.0.. 11.5.. 1622.0
14 CHAN Peter..............................UTS...... 12........ 1595.... + 44.... - 4... + 40... - 12.. + 32.. 3 ..........9.0.. 10.0.. 1523.5
15 MEHTA Gy...............................WSS..... 12........ 1868.... + 29.... - 2.... - 16... + 27 .+ 20... 3 ..........8.0.. 14.0.. 1747.0
16 NEMATI Omid..........................NHSS... 12......... unr...... - 25... + 32.. + 15.... - 9... + 31... 3 ..........8.0.. 12.5.. 1668.5
17 LAMBRUSCHINI Alex.............UCC..... 12........ 1526.... - 6..... + 44.. + 18.... - 4.. + 25... 3 ...........8.0.. 12.5.. 1646.5
18 HASSAN Hassan......................SLCI..... 11......... 1702... = 33... = 11... - 17.. + 42. + 26... 3 ...........7.5.. 10.5.. 1557.0
19 JOAG Vineet.............................SLCI..... 11......... 1670... = 40... + 33.. + 27... - 7.... - 8.... .........9.5.. 12.0.. 1655.0
20 YU Jonathan..............................CVMS... 06........ 1585... = 27... + 10... - 11.. + 30.. - 15.. .........8.5.. 13.5.. 1692.5
21 SMITH Hazel............................SHPS..... 04........ 1685... + 42.... - 3.... = 30.. + 23.. - 10.. .........8.5.. 12.5.. 1634.0
22 BARDETSKY Dennis...............WSS...... 10......... 1605... = 10... - 27... + 34.. + 24.. - 9.... .........7.5.. 13.5. 1653.0
23 LAM Sammy.............................SAC...... 13......... 1547.... - 2.... + 43... = 37... - 21. + 29.. .........6.5.. 12.5. 1603.0
24 POON Douglas.........................UTS....... 09......... 1538.... - 3.... H—... + 33... - 22. + 38.. .........6.0.. 10.0. 1609.5
25 IQBAL Shan.............................SLCI...... 13......... 1579... + 16... - 5.... + 31.... - 13. - 17... 2 ............8.0.. 15.0. 1736.5
26 MILLS Morgon.........................UCC...... 12......... 1557... = 38.. = 40.. + 28.... - 5... - 18... 2 ............7.5.. 11.5. 1517.0
27 LAW Hansen............................NPSS..... 13.......... unr...... = 20.. + 22.. - 19.... - 15. = 28... 2 ...........7.0.. 12.5. 1641.0
28 OZIEL Leon.............................WLMCI.. 13.......... unr..... + 37.... - 7.... - 26... = 41. = 27... 2 ...........6.5.. 10.5. 1560.0
29 TSUNG Timothy........................BC......... 10......... 1488... - 15... + 39.. - 12... + 35.. - 23... 2 ...........6.0.. 12.0. 1630.0
30 GUÉDEZ Arturo.......................SILSS..... 13......... 1517.... - 7.... + 35.. = 21... - 20.. = 39... 2 ...........6.0.. 12.0. 1625.0
31 TSIER Paul................................BHS........12.......... unr...... - 12.. + 36... - 25... + 39.. - 16... 2 ..........6.0... 11.0 1602.0
32 THAVANDIRAN, Shiyam........OJPS...... 03......... 1521..... - 4.... - 16.. + 44... + 40.. - 14... 2 ..........5.0... 11.0 1529.5
33 ASPINALL Adam....................HDHS..... 10......... 1330... = 18... - 19... - 24... = 34.. + 41... 2 ..........4.5.. 11.0 1491.0
34 TRUONG Huy.........................ECI.......... 13......... 1444..... - 9... = 41... - 22... = 33.. + 40... 2 ..........4.0.. 10.0 1557.0
35 OZIEL Avi..............................WLMCI.... 13.......... unr...... - 11... - 30... + 36... - 29.. + 44... 2 ..........4.0.... 8.5 1442.0
36 HIER David.............................DPS.......... 04......... 1520.... - 5..... - 31... - 35... B--- ..+ 42... 2 ..........2.0.... 8.5 1507.0
37 HUI Edwin...............................BC........... 12.......... 1553... - 28... + 38.. = 23... - 10.. U--- ... ........5.5... 9.5 1560.0
38 DUAN Shu.............................WLMCI.... 12........... unr..... = 26.... - 37.. - 39... + 44... - 24.. ........4.5... 8.0 1392.0
39 KAUFMAN Harris.................LBS........... 03.......... 1550.... - 1..... - 29. + 38.... - 31.. = 30... .......3.5. 12.0 1627.0
40 SENG Sopheak......................NHSS........ 13.......... 1108... = 19... = 26.. - 14.... - 32.. - 34.... 1 .........4.5.. 11.5 1485.0
41 DEMBOWSKI Mitchell..........DCPS........ 04.......... 1524.... - 8..... = 34.. - 10... = 28.. - 33.... 1 .........3.0. 13.0 1614.0
42 McLEAN Lance......................ECI........... 13.......... 1204.... - 21.... B—.. - 13.... - 18.. - 36.... 1 .........3.0. 10.0 1546.0
43 KRYVOSHLYK Yuriy...........CCS.......... 11........... unr...... - 13.... - 23... B---.. U---.. U---... 1 .........2.0... 5.5 1678.0
44 KALOBI Amandeep...............NPSS........ 11........... unr...... - 14.... - 17... - 32.... - 38.. - 35... 0 .........0.0. 11.5 1497.0

 

INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS
INTERMEDIATE SECTION

For TEAM Codes, see the table above the Individual Standings.

+ win, - loss, = draw ; Brks (Tiebreak methods): 1 Cumulative........ 2 Solkoff......... 3 Performance of Opposition

B 1 bye...... F 0 forfeit....... H ½ bye....... U 0 bye....... X 1 forfeit


Name..................................... team.... grade... rating... rd 1.. rd 2.. rd 3.. rd 4.. rd 5..rd 6..TOTAL Brks1 Brks2 Brks3
1 COSMA Mihai.....................BHS...... 11........ unr....... + 57. + 28.. + 15.. + 37 + 12.. = 3.... .....20.5.... 22.0.. 1321.0
2 CHAN York........................AC........ 13........ 1314.... + 74. + 33.. = 27.. + 10. = 13. + 14... 5 .......18.0.... 21.0.. 1237.5
3 WAN Michael......................UTS....... 07....... 1369.... + 21.. H— ..+ 40.. + 27. + 9... = 1.... 5 ........18.0.... 20.0.. 1362.0
4 CHAN Jason........................ZHJHS... 08....... 1311.... + 53. + 18.. = 10.. H---. + 26. + 12.. 5 ........17.5.... 18.5.. 1332.0
5 YU Jeffrey............................CWSA.... 04...... 1375.... + 75. + 19... - 12.. + 44. + 37. + 15.. 5 ........17.0.... 19.0.. 1228.0
6 MEYER Kiel........................AC......... 13....... 1482.... = 56. + 59.. + 30.. = 14.. + 24. + 13.. 5 ........16.5.... 20.0. 1253.5
7 FREGER Sasha....................UCC...... 12........ unr....... + 69.. - 9... + 56... + 51.. + 38. + 25.. 5 ........16.0... 18.0. 1162.5
8 SU-WU Sterling...................SAC....... 11....... 1193.... + 82.. - 36.. + 67.. + 29.. + 39.. B---.. 5 ........15.0... 13.0. 1049.5
9 HO Patricia..........................SHPS...... 06....... 1203.... + 63.. + 7... + 36.. = 13... - 3.. .+ 24.. .....17.5.... 22.5 1314.5
10 WU Adrian........................SPSS...... 10........ 1059.... + 41. + 38... = 4.... - 2... + 27.. + 28.. .....16.0.... 23.0 1259.0
11 NGUYEN Thang...............NHSS..... 12......... unr...... + 61.. = 30.. - 25.. + 73. + 33.. + 32.. .....14.5... 17.5. 1157.0
12 MAGUIRE Matt................AC.......... 12........ 1187... + 79.. + 39... + 5... + 35.. - 1.... - 4..... 4 .......18.0.... 23.5 1260.0
13 IQBAL Waqas..................NHSS...... 12........ 1286... + 54.. + 52.. + 42... = 9... = 2... - 6..... 4 .......17.5.... 22.5 1321.5
14 KERSHAW Stephen.........UTS......... 12........ 1251... + 66.. + 43.. = 24... = 6.. + 41.. - 2..... 4 .......16.5.... 21.5 1270.5
15 HO Martin.........................SHPS....... 06........ 1257... + 81.. + 29... - 1... + 16.. + 36.. - 5..... 4 .......16.0... 22.5 1276.5
16 FULMYK Wojtek.............SJASS..... 10......... unr...... + 34.. + 50.. - 37.. - 15... + 48. + 35... 4 ......14.0... 19.0. 1191.5
17 MANEA Alexandre...........UTS......... 12........ 1432..... - 24.. + 46. + 75. + 18... + 35.. U---.. 4 ......14.0... 14.5. 1197.5
18 D'COSTA Elton................FLHS....... 12........ 1168.... + 67.... - 4.. + 43.. - 17... + 45. + 41... 4 ......13.0... 20.5. 1189.5
19 FAN Brendan...................CMIS........ 02........ 1191... + 83..... - 5. + 23.. - 41... + 63. + 36.... 4 .....13.0... 18.5. 1122.5
20 JUMA Sadiq....................DMHPS..... 08........ 1294... + 58... - 24. + 55.. - 26... + 66. + 40.... 4 .....13.0... 16.5. 1202.0
21 WONG Jordan Chris.......SATEC...... 10......... 1036.... - 3.... + 84. + 22.. - 38... + 43. + 39.... 4 ....12.0.... 20.0. 1119.5
22 CHEUNG Timothy..........ZHJHS........ 09........ 1361... + 60... - 27.. - 21. + 49... + 65. + 46.... 4 ....12.0... 18.0.. 1154.0
23 YIP Johnny......................GCC........... 13......... unr...... - 33... + 74. - 19. + 75... + 42. + 38.... 4 .....11.0... 16.0. 1089.5
24 HASAN Taha..................ECI............. 13........ 1041... + 17... + 20 = 14. + 25... - 6..... - 9.... ....16.0.. 25.5. 1326.0
25 TURNER Scott................JDSS........... 09....... 1305....+ 72... = 32. + 11. - 24... + 40... - 7... ....14.5.. 20.5. 1282.5
26 HAY Andrew...................BHS........... 12.......... unr .... + 47... + 73. - 35. + 20... - 4... = 30.. ....14.5.. 20.0. 1177.5
27 KOP Michael...................NHSS........ 10......... 1191... + 84... + 22.. = 2... - 3... - 10.. + 56.. .....14.0 .23.0. 1247.5
28 WHEATLEY David..........UTS........... 12........ 1274... + 49.... - 1... + 52. + 63.. H---. - 10... ....14.0. 17.5.. 1307.5
29 LUK William.....................BHS.......... 13.......... unr..... + 51... - 15.. + 57.. - 8.. + 44... = 31.. ...12.5.. 20.0.. 1181.0
30 SALZMAN Mark.............UCC......... 10......... 1194... + 45... = 11... - 6... H--- + 55.. = 26.. ...12.5.. 18.5.. 1277.0
31 TRUONG William.............ECI........... 12......... 1309... + 55... - 42.. + 65. - 40.. + 54.. = 29.. ...12.5.. 16.0.. 1152.5
32 SHARMA Rahul...............SLCI......... 13......... 1087... + 59... = 25... - 39. B---. + 50.. - 11... ..12.5.. 16.0.. 1124.5
33 CHIU Kyle........................BHS......... 12.......... 1157.. + 23..... - 2... = 64. + 58.. - 11. + 53... ..12.0.. 20.5.. 1212.5
34 KHAN Monasin................SATEC..... 11......... 1129... - 16... + 66... + 68. - 36. = 53.. + 50... ..11.0. 16.0... 1092.0
35 PHAM Tri.........................ECI........... 09......... 1228... + 76.. + 64... + 26.. - 12. - 17... - 16.... 3 ....15.0. 18.5... 1195.0
36 LAM Eddie.......................SLCI......... 09......... 1432... + 48.. + 8...... - 9... + 34. - 15... - 19.... 3 ...14.0.. 23.5... 1318.0
37 TCHEBOTAREV Gleb.....NHSS....... 11......... 1220... B— ...+ 68... + 16... - 1... - 5.... U---... 3 ...14.0.. 16.5... 1317.5
38 ALMAS Andrew...............WSS......... 12......... 1309... + 46... - 10... + 53.. + 21. - 7.... - 23.... 3 ...13.0.. 23.0.. 1308.5
39 LUI Theodore....................UCC......... 07......... 1362... + 65... - 12... + 32.. + 42. - 8.... - 21.... 3 ...13.0.. 20.5.. 1273.0
40 BISHOP Ian......................AC............ 12........... 920... B---... + 56.... - 3.... + 31 - 25.. - 20.... 3 ...13.0.. 18.5.. 1226.5
41 ASH Brian.........................AC............ 13......... 1437.... - 10... + 72.. + 69... + 19 - 14.. - 18.... 3 ...12.0.. 20.5.. 1234.5
42 ALMEIDA Ian...................FLHS........ 12........ 1095.... + 78.. + 31... - 13.... - 39. - 23. + 67.... 3 ...12.0.. 17.5.. 1067.0
43 FULMYK Michal..............SJASS........ 09........ unr...... + 62... - 14... - 18.... + 60. - 21. + 65... 3 ...10.0.. 19.0.. 1154.0
44 TOTA Allan Dean..............ECI............ 10........ 1106.... - 68... + 80.. + 76..... - 5.. - 29. + 63... 3 ...10.0.. 13.0.. 1007.5
45 SADRO Amir.....................BC............ 11.......... unr...... - 30... + 48... - 51... + 47. - 18. + 69... 3 ....9.0.. 18.0.. 1133.0
46 O'BRIEN Luke..................AC............. 10.......... 972.... - 38.... - 17.. + 78... + 71.. + 51 - 22... 3 ....9.0... 17.0. 1020.5
47 BRIDGMAN Ed...............LDSS......... 13......... 1226.... - 26... + 77... - 63.... - 45. + 58 + 52... 3 ....8.0.. 14.5.. 1118.0
48 REYNOSO Ralph.............FLHS......... 12......... 1055.... - 36... - 45... + 83... + 76.. - 16 + 64... 3 ....8.0.. 14.0.. 1023.5
49 PENNISTON Anthony.....CCS........... 10........... 912.... - 28... - 51... + 61.... - 22.. + 71 + 70... 3 ....7.0. 16.5..... 985.0
50 NG Kasper........................BC............. 10......... 1239... + 80... - 16... = 58... + 64... - 32. - 34. .11.0. 15.0.. 1102.5
51 MA Daniel.........................SLCI.......... 10......... 1219.... - 29.. + 49... + 45.... - 7..... - 46 = 54. ...9.5. 20.0.. 1257.0
52 LAI Matthew.....................SHPS.......... 03.......... 961.... + 71.. - 13.... - 28... = 57... + 73 - 47. ...9.5. 16.5.. 1046.0
53 WHITESIDE Jeff...............AC.............. 09.......... 998..... - 4... + 61.... - 38... + 68... = 34 - 33. ...9.0. 19.5.. 1143.5
54 WU Justin..........................UCC........... 10........... 917.... - 13.. + 62... = 73... = 59.... - 31 = 51 ...9.0. 16.5.. 1045.5
55 CEHOVIN Adria...............LDSS......... 12........... 987..... - 31. + 78.... - 20... + 70.... - 30 = 57 ...8.5. 16.5.. 1021.0
56 SHARMA Mohit K............SLCI.......... 10......... 1088..... = 6... - 40.... - 7..... + 74... + 59. - 27 ...8.0. 20.0. 1201.5
57 LANKAGE Dinush............ZHJHS........ 07......... 1227..... - 1... + 81... - 29... = 52... = 64. = 55 ...8.0. 17.5. 1172.0
58 PATEL Rushang................SLCI........... 12........... 924.... - 20.. + 71... = 50... - 33.... - 47.. + 75 ..8.0. 16.0... 997.5
59 EVANS Tom.....................PSHS......... 10.......... 1447.... - 32... - 6.... + 77... = 54.... - 56.. + 66 ..6.5. 16.0. 1193.0
60 PALLISER Cameron.........AC............. 12.......... 1003.... - 22.. - 67... + 80.... - 43... + 68.. = 61. ..6.5. 13.5.. 944.5
61 TORDJMAN Daniel..........ESEB......... 12........... unr....... - 11.. - 53... - 49.... + 80... + 72.. = 60. ..5.5. 14.5 1014.0
62 LYNES Timothy...............WSS........... 13........... 1150.... - 43.. - 54... - 66.... = 72... + 74.. + 73. ..4.5 12.5 1020.0
63 CHONG Michael..............BC.............. 09........... unr....... - 9... + 70... + 47.... - 28.... - 19... - 44.. 2 ....9.0 20.0 1149.0
64 LeCOMBE Mike..............STMSS....... 10........... unr...... + 70.. - 35... = 33.... - 50... = 57... - 48.. 2 ....9.0 16.5 1048.5
65 ZNOTTKA Shawn...........SLCI........... 12.......... 1025..... - 39.. + 79... - 31... + 67.... - 22... - 43.. 2 ....8.0 17.5 1037.0
66 AHUJA Sonja..................LDSS........... 12........... 798..... - 14... - 34.. + 62... + 69.... - 20... - 59... 2 ...7.0 18.5 1081.0
67 LIN Sam..........................GCC............ 12........... unr....... - 18.. + 60.... - 8.... - 65... + 75... - 42... 2 ....7.0 17.0 1116.0
68 SUCCI Andrew...............STMSS........ 10........... unr...... + 44... - 37... - 34... - 53.... - 60.. + 77... 2 ....7.0 15.5 1059.0
69 BHAGANI Sunil Mahesh.SATEC........ 09.......... 1106..... - 7.... + 82... - 41... - 66... + 76... - 45... 2 ....7.0 15.0 1057.5
70 SMITH Stephanie............SHPS........... 02.......... 1108..... - 64... - 63.. + 82... - 55... + 77... - 49... 2 ....6.0 12.0.. 988.0
71 AHN Raphael..................SILSS.......... 10.......... 1300..... - 52... - 58.. + 81... - 46... - 49... + 76... 2 ....5.0 13.0 1062.0
72 KIM Vladimir..................SAC............. 12........... 969..... - 25... - 41... H---.. = 62... - 61... + 78... 2 ....4.5 12.5.. 978.0
73 PARIKH Jugal................SLCI............ 10.......... 1259.... + 77... - 26.. = 54... - 11... - 52.... - 62.. ...8.0 16.5 1143.0
74 MORALES Roberto.......CCS............. 11........... 988...... - 2.... - 23... = 79.. - 56... - 62.... + 80.. ..3.0 16.0 1033.0
75 SRICHANDRARAJAH Arasan.CCS.. 12......... 1040..... - 5.... + 83... - 17... - 23... - 67.... - 58... 1 ....5.0 19.5 1136.0
76 WRIGHT Meghan...........LDSS........... 13........... 737.... - 35... B— ...- 44... - 48... - 69..... - 71... 1 ...4.0. 13.0. 990.0
77 DuPUIS Jasper................UTS............. 09........... 912.... - 73... - 47... - 59... + 78.. - 70..... - 68... 1 ...3.0. 12.0.. 892.0
78 HILLIARD Myles............GCC........... 13........... unr...... - 42... - 55... - 46.... - 77. + 80..... - 72... 1 ...2.0. 11.5.. 967.0
79 WILSON James..............ESGPV....... 12........... unr...... - 12... - 65... = 74... U---.. U---... U---... ½ ..2.0.. 7.5. 1096.0
80 CAMERON Kirk............WS.............. 06........... 771.... - 50... - 44... - 60... - 61.. - 78...... - 74... 0 ...0.0.. 13.0. 904.0
81 SERBAN Florin...............SJAMS....... 13............ 909... - 15... - 57... - 71... U---.. U---.... U---... 0 ...0.0.... 8.5 1093.5
82 DUNN Kevin...................ESGPV....... 11........... unr..... - 8..... - 69... - 70... U—.. U---.... U---... 0 ...0.0.... 8.5 1040.0
83 FAZARI Jonathan.............ESGPV...... 12............ unr.... - 19... - 75... - 48.... U---. U---.... U---... 0 ....0.0... 8.0 1081.5
84 NOVAK Matthew............ESGPV...... 12............ unr.... - 27... - 21... U---... U---.. U---.... U---.. 0 ....0.0... 7.5 1276.5

 

INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS
BEGINNER SECTION

For TEAM Codes, see the table above the Individual Standings.

+ win, - loss, = draw ; Brks (Tiebreak methods): 1 Cumulative........ 2 Solkoff......... 3 Performance of Opposition

B 1 bye...... F 0 forfeit....... H ½ bye....... U 0 bye....... X 1 forfeit

Name..................................... team.... grade... rating... rd 1.. rd 2.. rd 3.. rd 4.. rd 5..rd 6..TOTAL Brks1 Brks2 Brks3
1 LEPITCHEV Velislav...........PCSS.... 10........ unr....... + 63. + 66. + 14.. + 12.. + 2.. + 3..... 6 .........21.0... 21.5.... 941.5
2 YEUNG Christopher............UCC...... 10....... 1046.... + 68.. + 5... + 4... + 32... - 1.. + 14... 5 .........19.0... 25.0.... 844.0
3 LAU Michael.......................NHSS.... 12........ unr....... + 36. + 18. + 34.. + 28... X--- - 1..... 5 .........19.0... 24.5.... 956.0
4 JOSHI Mukul......................WSS...... 13........ unr....... + 79.. + 6... - 2.... + 54.. + 36. + 13... 5 ........17.0.... 20.5... 841.5
5 NGUYEN Toan...................NHSS.... 11........ unr...... + 19... - 2.. + 61.. + 51.. + 18. + 15... 5 ........16.0.... 22.0... 991.5
6 PEIRIS Kelum.....................CCVI..... 09........ unr...... + 37... - 4.. + 57.. + 34.. + 33. + 19... 5 ........16.0.... 20.5... 674.0
7 NGUYEN Cuong.................PCSS.... 10........ unr...... B---... - 13. + 25.. + 24.. + 30. + 29... 5 ........15.0... 19.0... 781.5
8 SRISKANDHARAJAN Gavascar.ECI 09..... 1011.... - 43.. + 54. + 40.. + 38.. + 37. + 12... 5 ........15.0.... 19.0... 629.5
9 NGUYEN Robert................JCI......... 13........ unr...... + 77.. = 16. + 60.. - 15.. + 49. + 28.. ......15.5.... 18.0... 648.5
10 Ng Gary............................UTS........ xx......... unr..... + 78.. H—.. - 16.. + 84.. + 50. + 27.. ......14.5.... 11.0... 583.0
11 NIKITIN Jenya.................TABHS.. 13......... unr..... + 64.. + 22. + 15.. + 13.. F---.. U---.. 4 ........18.0.... 18.5.... 833.0
12 LIPSON Alex....................UCC...... 11......... unr..... + 85.. + 21. + 20... - 1... + 17.. - 8..... 4 ........17.0.... 24.5.... 891.5
13 RUTTKAY Ondrej............FLHS..... 09......... unr..... + 57.. + 7... + 33.. - 11.. + 32.. - 4..... 4 ........17.0.... 22.5... 602.0
14 RAHIMIAN Siavash..........NHSS... 12.......... unr..... + 40.. + 39.. - 1... + 21.. + 16.. - 2..... 4 ........16.0.... 25.0... 888.5
15 NGUYEN Vinh.................CCS....... 09........ 1094... + 41.. + 59. - 11.. + 9.... + 27.. - 5..... 4 ........16.0.... 23.0... 713.0
16 SUNDARAM Ramabadhran.CCVI.. 09......... unr..... + 30.. = 9.. + 10.. = 27.. - 14.. + 32... 4 ........15.0.... 23.0... 772.0
17 GAMEZ Mark....................SILSS... 10........ 1050... + 52.. + 67. - 28.. + 23.. - 12.. + 38... 4 ........15.0.... 20.0... 634.5
18 WANG Joshua...................CCVI..... 09....... 1065... + 55... - 3.. + 49.. + 39... - 5... + 40... 4 ........14.0.... 21.0.... 676.0
19 BISWAL Divajyoti..............ECC...... 02......... 771.... - 5... + 68. + 43.. + 58. + 35... - 6..... 4 ........14.0.... 19.5.... 521.5
20 STORRAR Jonathan...........AC......... 09......... 741... + 47. + 42. - 12... - 35. + 39.. + 54.... 4 ........14.0.... 18.0... 531.0
21 WILKES Robin..................AC......... 07......... unr.... + 69.. - 12. + 42.. - 14.. + 47. + 33.... 4 ........13.0..... 19.0... 474.5
22 PUZANOV Benjamin.........AC......... 12......... unr.... + 48.. - 11. + 56.. - 33.. + 59. + 41.... 4 ........13.0..... 18.5... 421.0
23 EISEN Nathan....................NCC...... 09......... unr.... + 29.. - 32. + 63.. - 17.. + 61. + 36.... 4 ........13.0.... 18.0... 895.5
24 BURDYNA Kamil.............ARSS..... 11.......... unr.... + 71.. - 33. + 76... - 7.. + 46.. + 35.... 4 ........13.0.... 16.0... 351.0
25 YONZON Adam...............ARSS..... 12.......... unr.... + 38.. - 35.. - 7... + 56. + 58.. + 34.... 4 ........12.0.... 17.5... 436.0
26 PILGUN Nikita..................ARSS..... 11.......... unr.... - 58.. + 46. - 38.. + 42. + 60.. + 55.... 4 ........11.0.... 16.0... 329.0
27 BISWAL Devyani...............ECC...... 02........... 620.. + 56.. + 76. + 35. = 16.. - 15.. - 10... ......16.5.... 18.5... 568.0
28 LO David............................UTS...... 13........... unr.... + 45.. + 61. + 17.. - 3... H---.. - 9.... .......16.0.... 18.5.. 965.0
29 LANKAGE Sashi...............SHPS.... 04............ 953... - 23.. + 65. + 77.. H---. + 44.. - 7... .......12.5.... 14.5.. 551.5
30 KARMALI Jamil................UTS....... 09........... unr..... - 16.. + 70. H---. + 66... - 7.. + 51.. ......11.0.... 15.0... 739.0
31 WILSON James.................ESGPV.. 12........... unr.... U---.. U---. H---. + 83. + 67. + 68.. ........8.0...... 4.0... 110.5
32 NAND Sameel...................NHSS.... 13........... unr.... + 50.. + 23. + 58... - 2... - 13.. - 16.. 3 .........15.0.... 21.5... 763.0
33 CHAN Ben........................ZHJHS.... 08.......... unr.... + 82.. + 24.. - 13. + 22... - 6... - 21.. 3 .........14.0.... 22.0... 634.5
34 SIVAKUMARAN Arunan.SLCI....... 09.......... unr.... + 73.. + 43... - 3... - 6... + 53.. - 25.. 3 .........13.0.... 21.0... 565.0
35 SMITH Justin....................WBPS...... 07.......... unr..... B---. + 25.. - 27. + 20.. - 19.. - 24.. 3 .........13.0.... 19.5... 767.5
36 TAKLA Michael................FLHS...... 10........... 828... - 3.... + 55. + 41. + 59... - 4... - 23.. 3 .........12.0..... 21.0.. 694.0
37 HSU Lynne........................UTS........ 12........... unr..... - 6... + 85.. + 45. + 53... - 8... F---.. 3 ........12.0..... 20.0.. 587.0
38 SAKHUJA Akshay............SLCI....... 11........... unr... - 25... + 78.. + 26.. - 8.. + 64.. - 17... 3 ........11.0..... 20.0.. 731.5
39 HASAN Ali........................ECI........ 10............ unr... + 74... - 14.. + 66. - 18.. - 20. + 69... 3 ........11.0.... 18.0... 695.5
40 CLARK Chris....................GCC....... 11............ unr... - 14... + 74... - 8.. + 69. + 62. - 18... 3 ........10.0.... 19.0... 678.5
41 TANG Tenny.....................GCC....... 11............ unr... - 15... + 72.. - 36. + 48. + 63. - 22... 3 ........10.0.... 18.0... 724.5
42 LAU Tony..........................SAC....... 07............ unr... + 51... - 20.. - 21.. - 26. + 66 + 63... 3 ..........9.0.... 18.5... 798.5
43 KUYSTEN Kris................MPCI..... 10............. unr.... + 8.... - 34.. - 19.. - 63. + 79 + 65... 3 ..........9.0.... 17.0... 700.5
44 ROH Anthony....................BC.......... 09............. 923.. - 59.. + 82.. - 53. + 68.. - 29 + 50... 3 ..........9.0.... 13.5... 393.5
45 CIDADE Danny................CCS........ 09............. unr... - 28.. + 69... - 37. = 57. = 65 + 58... 3 ..........8.5.... 15.0... 419.5
46 KWAN Jason...................SPSS....... 10............. unr... - 61... - 26.. + 70. + 77.. - 24 + 59... 3 ..........8.0.... 15.5... 447.0
47 AWAD Mohamed............PCSS....... 11............. unr... - 20... - 51.. + 83. + 72.. - 21 + 64... 3 ..........8.0.... 14.5... 577.5
48 LI Zhuohan.......................SATEC.... 10............. unr... - 22... - 64.. + 73.. - 41. + 77 + 70... 3 ..........7.0..... 14.0.. 335.0
49 SPANU Adrian................UTS.......... xx............. unr.. + 70... H---.. - 18. + 65... - 9.. F---.. ......11.5.... 16.0.. 646.0
50 HARTLIEB David............WS........... 09............. unr.. - 32... + 73.. + 64. = 60.. - 10 - 44... ......10.5.... 17.0.. 539.0
51 ABRAHAM Arun.............AC.......... 12.............. unr.. - 42.. + 47... + 67.. - 5... = 55 - 30... ......10.0.... 19.0.. 451.0
52 HAMDARD Kanishka......JCI.......... 10.............. unr.. - 17.. + 84... H---. + 65. U---. U---.. .....10.0...... 6.0... 643.5
53 Di PRIZIO William...........CCS......... 09.............. unr.. - 60.. + 71.. + 44.. - 37.. - 34. = 56.. .......9.5.... 16.5... 611.0
54 FOK Felix........................BC........... 09.............. unr.. = 65... - 8... + 84... - 4... + 57.. - 20.. ......9.0.... 18.0... 662.5
55 FAROO Hashim...............JCI.......... 10.............. unr... - 18.. - 36.. + 79.. + 71.. = 51.. - 26.. ......8.0... 16.5... 716.0
56 NABHANI Taqee............PCSS...... 10.............. unr... - 27.. + 83.. - 22.. - 25.. + 78.. = 53.. ......7.5.... 15.0... 435.5
57 ASHLEY Chris.................GCC....... 12.............. unr... - 13.. B---... - 6... = 45.. - 54.. + 62.. ......6.5.... 16.5... 803.5
58 LIU Shao Nan..................SLCI........ 09............. unr... + 26. + 62.. - 32... - 19.. - 25... - 45... 2 ......11.0.... 20.0.. 716.0
59 LEE Terry.........................NCC....... 10.............. unr.. + 44.. - 15.. + 62... - 36.. - 22.. - 46... 2 ......10.0.... 19.0... 746.5
60 NG David.........................UTS......... xx.............. unr.. + 53.. H---... - 9... = 50.. - 26... F---.. 2 ......10.0.... 16.0... 534.0
61 PARK Chan......................AC......... 13.............. unr.. + 46.. - 28.... - 5... + 67.. - 23... F---.. 2 ........9.0..... 20.0.. 575.0
62 HARTLIEB Paul...............WS......... 09............... 607 + 84.. - 58.. - 59... + 81.. - 40.. - 57... 2 ........9.0..... 11.5.. 438.5
63 ARANGO Michael...........CCS....... 10............... 710.. - 1... + 80.. - 23.. + 43... - 41. - 42.... 2 .......8.0...... 20.0.. 664.5
64 COLBY Alex....................CCVI..... 09.............. unr... - 11.. + 48.. - 50.. + 76... - 38. - 47.... 2 .......8.0...... 17.5.. 312.5
65 XIE Liezhao......................SLCI...... 10.............. unr... = 54.. - 29.. + 78.. - 49... = 45. - 43.... 2 .......8.0..... 16.0.. 661.0
66 SEQUEIRA Aaron...........SILSS..... 09............... 998. + 80.. - 1.... - 39.. - 30.... - 42. + 81... 2 .......7.0..... 19.0.. 667.0
67 VANDERLAAN Devin....NCC....... 09.............. unr... + 72.. - 17.. - 51.. - 61.... - 31. + 78... 2 .......7.0..... 16.5.. 799.0
68 HICKSON Jeremy...........LDSS..... 12............... unr.... - 2.... - 19. + 74.. - 44... + 71.. - 31... 2 .......6.0..... 20.5.. 777.0
69 RADADIA Sanket...........SATEC.... 09.............. unr... - 21... - 45. + 85.. - 40... + 73.. - 39... 2 .......6.0..... 16.5.. 444.5
70 MAKKAR Jap-Nanak....DMHPS... 07.............. unr... - 49... - 30.. - 46. + 74... + 76.. - 48... 2 .......5.0..... 15.5.. 343.0
71 BHANA Bashir................SLCI....... 10............... unr.. - 24... - 53.. + 82.. - 55... - 68.. + 77.. 2 .......5.0..... 13.0.. 222.0
72 LEE James.......................BC.......... 13................ 852. - 67... - 41. + 80.. - 47... - 81.. + 76.. 2 .......5.0..... 12.5.. 330.5
73 MARLEAU Stephane......GCC....... 11................ unr.. - 34... - 50.. - 48. + 75... - 69... + 79.. 2 .......4.0..... 15.0.. 362.5
74 HOWE Evan...................WBPS..... 07................ unr.. - 39... - 40.. - 68.. - 70.. + 82... + 83.. 2 .......3.0..... 11.0.. 260.5
75 FAZARI Jonathan............ESGPV... 12................ unr.. U---.. U---.. U---. - 73.. + 83.. + 80... 2 .......3.0...... 3.0.... 24.0
76 YU JoonHee....................SAC........ 12................ unr. + 83... - 27.. - 24.. - 64... - 70... - 72.. 1 ........6.0.... 13.5.. 400.5
77 CHIU Raymond...............GCC....... 11................. unr.. - 9... + 79... - 29.. - 46... - 48... - 71.. 1 .......5.0..... 17.0.. 534.5
78 GONZALES Federico.....CCS........ 09................. unr. - 10.. - 38... - 65.. + 80... - 56... - 67.. 1 ......3.0..... 15.0.. 366.5
79 HOLLINGSWORTH Joel.WBPS... 07................. unr.. - 4... - 77... - 55.. + 82... - 43... - 73.. 1 ......3.0..... 14.5... 271.5
80 BEARSS Steven...............NCC...... 11................. unr. - 66.. - 63... - 72... - 78.. + 84... - 75.. 1 ......2.0..... 10.5... 562.5
81 DUNN Kevin...................ESGPV... 11................. unr. U---. U---.. U---.. - 62.. + 72... - 66.. 1 .......2.0...... 6.0... 692.0
82 MARTIN Chris................GCC....... 10................. unr. - 33.. - 44... - 71... - 79.. - 74... + 84.. 1 ......1.0..... 11.0... 462.0
83 CHADHA Yatin...............AC.......... 11................. unr. - 76.. - 56... - 47... - 31.. - 75... - 74... 0 ......0.0.... 16.5... 348.0
84 COUSINS Jenessa..........WBPS...... 07................. 798 - 62.. - 52.. - 54... - 10.. - 80... - 82... 0 ......0.0.... 14.5... 573.0
85 SKRYPNYK Andrew.....DMHPS... 08................. unr.. - 12.. - 37.. - 69.. U—.. U—... U—... 0 ......0.0...... 9.5... 576.0
86 DAVIDSON-WILLIS Cameron.GCC xx............... unr... - 7.. U—.. U—.. U—.. U—... U—... 0 ......0.0...... 4.5... 710.0

 


Feel free to Contact Us ...|... Home